Рейтинг

Назва турніру

Дата проведення

Місце проведення

Бали

1

2

3

5

7

1

CHAMPIONS DAY

03.10.2015

Орадеа (Румуня)

300

250

200

30

2

SEN-BIN CUP 2015

18.10.2015

Київ

250

200

150

25

3

Чемпіонат Європи WADOKAI

01.11.2015

Будапешт (Угорщина)

300

250

200

50

30

4

Чемпіонат Чернівецької області

07.11.2015

Чернівці

75

50

25

5

5

Чемпіонат України

22.11.2015

Іллічівськ

300

250

200

50

30

6

Tay-Sen Cup

28.11.2015

Чернівці

50

35

25

5

7

МТ TRBOVLJE 2015

05.12.2015

м. Трбовльє (Словенія)

300

250

200

50

30

8

Depo't Cup

20.12.2015

Чернівці

75

50

25

5

9

ZVYGEL OPEN

14.02.2016

Новоград-Волинський

250

200

150

25

10

Tay-Sen Cup

19.03.2016

Чернівці

50

35

25

5

11

KATANA CUP

03.04.2016

Чорноморьк

250

200

150

25

12

Чемпіонат Чернівецької області

10.04.2016

Чернівці

75

50

25

5

13

CHERNIVTSI CUP

23.04.2016

Чернівці

250

200

150

25

14

KYIV OPEN

22.05.2016

Київ

250

200

150

25

РЕЙТИНГ СПОРТСМЕНІВ U10

ПІБ

Номер турніру

Сума балів

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

1

Ілько Артем

250

75

75

50

75

25

550

2

Гавюк Владислав

75

50

100

110

100

435

3

Гололобов Артем

300

50

50

25

425

4

Селіверстова Даша

100

50

150

100

25

425

5

Плеван Саша

100

150

135

385

6

Побуряний Ігор

75

50

50

100

75

25

375

7

Лисак Дмитро

25

75

125

85

25

25

360

8

Мануїла Олександр

5

5

250

260

9

Скорейко Влад

85

120

205

10

Жолтвінський Максим

100

85

185

11

Вепрюк Андрій

5

75

50

25

25

180

12

Скорейко Максим

70

110

180

13

Вінникова Анастасія

50

120

170

14

Кукуруз Андрій

75

85

160

15

Нагірняк Євгенія

70

85

155

16

Марчук Софія

70

75

145

17

Кукуруз Валерія

50

95

145

18

Ротар Андрій

5

35

75

25

140

19

Іліщук Вадим

25

110

135

20

Шмиговий Артем

35

100

135

21

Морар Володимир

35

25

60

5

125

22

Раздорський Артем

50

50

25

125

23

Даманський Данік

35

35

25

25

120

24

Чорней Аліна

5

105

110

25

Унгурян Володимир

25

85

110

26

Лупул Максим

5

100

105

27

Лазоренко Володимир

5

85

90

28

Шакун Ілля

5

75

80

29

Веренько Юрій

5

25

50

80

30

Регельськіте Вячеслав

50

5

25

80

31

Ільчук Савелій

25

50

75

32

Торський Влад

5

60

65

33

Мулярчик Матвій

60

60

34

Гриник Андрій

35

25

60

35

Михайленко Платон

60

60

36

Кушнірюк Сергій

50

50

37

Рожко Артем

25

25

50

38

Твердохліб Віталій

50

50

39

Кочубей Нікіта

5

35

40

40

Савчук Андрій

35

35

41

Іллюк Олександр

5

25

5

35

42

Довгий Павло

5

25

5

35

43

Онищук Олексій

5

25

30

44

Симак Тарас

5

25

30

45

Андронік Максим

5

25

30

46

Луїжис Адель

25

25

47

Паращук Назар

25

25

48

Харина Максим

25

25

49

Орар Володимир

25

25

50

Кирилюк Сергій

25

25

51

Рупишев Ігор

25

25

52

Гордей Євген

25

25

53

Кулій Вадим

25

25

54

Томов Денис

25

25

55

Халявко Костянтин

25

25

56

Козловський Володимир

25

25

57

Гросу Михайло

5

5

10

58

Урсатій Іван

5

5

10

59

Чорней Володимир

5

5

10

60

Зюлковський Влад

5

5

61

Даценко Антон

5

5

62

Ранчук Олег

5

5

63

Яніцький Владислав

5

5

64

Малярчук Матвій

5

5

65

Блинду Вадим

5

5

66

Бічер Лавр

5

5

67

Попов Максим

5

5

68

Топольницька Марія

5

5

69

Кравчук Андрій

5

5

70

Гримайло Ілля

5

5

71

Скрипа Дмитро

5

5

72

Сандуляк Олександр

5

5

73

Петрикін Максим

5

5

74

Дедюх Максим

5

5

75

Луцяк Дмитро

5

5

76

Бурлака Ігор

5

5

РЕЙТИНГ СПОРТСМЕНІВ U14

ПІБ

Номер турніру

Сума балів

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

1

Вакарюк Володимир

550

400

100

250

75

250

50

150

125

25

25

2000

2

Пентескул Павло

1150

75

50

60

150

75

250

150

1960

3

Столока Ігор

800

100

25

75

25

85

25

100

200

250

1685

4

Сокульський Нікіта

800

100

85

100

200

85

25

100

25

150

1670

5

Зрибнєв Максим

600

50

35

250

150

100

250

150

1585

6

Сенюк Андрій

550

200

100

50

75

25

25

150

150

25

1350

7

Остапенко Вікторія

75

100

75

150

25

425

8

Маховський Богдан

50

35

85

25

200

395

9

Ковтун Владислав

5

50

75

75

150

355

10

Короткошейко Марк

25

5

50

250

330

11

Мартинюк Ангеліна

70

75

135

25

305

12

Маланчук Тетяна

50

50

95

50

245

13

Дружко Єгор

25

35

50

35

75

25

245

14

Кошлаков Олександр

50

25

110

50

235

15

Лакуста Еріка

100

110

210

16

Білоскурський Валерій

50

35

125

210

17

Куцак Влад

75

75

50

5

205

18

Карвацький Володимир

25

25

50

50

25

175

19

Жуковський Андрій

25

50

100

175

20

Литвинюк Максим

50

5

75

25

155

21

Беліч Олександр

25

120

145

22

Ратушняк Микола

135

135

23

Рудий Назарій

35

85

120

24

Цісовський Микита

35

85

120

25

Тураш Остап

50

25

25

5

105

26

Манаіл Крістіан

25

25

50

5

105

27

Ластівка Олександр

50

50

100

28

Мельник Іван

25

25

50

100

29

Голик Анастасія

25

75

100

30

Морар Артем

5

85

90

31

Лісовенко Дмитро

35

25

25

85

32

Калинюк Олександр

85

85

33

Статник Ксенія

85

85

34

Синогач Олександр

25

35

25

85

35

Горичан Вадим

25

50

5

80

36

Боштан Іван

5

25

25

55

37

Ріга Андрій

50

50

38

Трачук Андрій

35

35

39

Остапович Наталя

35

35

40

Шелепко Всеволод

5

25

5

35

41

Мотовілін Андрій

25

5

5

35

42

Петров Денис

5

25

30

43

Кухлій Дмитро

25

25

44

Остапович Даша

25

25

45

Ротар Анна

25

25

46

Руда Діана

25

25

47

Терешонков Михайло

5

5

10

48

Костишин Артем

5

5

49

Гарасим Тарас

5

5

50

Шкрібляк Микола

5

5

51

Безручко Дмитро

5

5

52

Сизоненко Сергій

5

5

53

Білецький Ілля

5

5

54

Козак Віктор

5

5

55

Табачнюк Влад

5

5

56

Ткачук Андрій

0

РЕЙТИНГ СПОРТСМЕНІВ U+14

ПІБ

Номер турніру

Сума балів

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

1

Мануїла Микола

550

250

500

125

30

30

200

100

150

1935

2

Вепрюк Михайло

600

200

50

150

30

250

250

100

250

1880

3

Карвацький Дмитро

600

200

25

30

30

200

50

25

25

1185

4

Панкратов Михайло

250

150

200

100

30

200

150

1080

5

Смоліна Надія

25

200

250

200

75

150

25

925

6

Матушевська Юлія

30

25

30

200

150

75

150

150

810

7

Купчанко Максим

50

30

25

75

150

330

8

Гуменна Оксана

25

200

225

9

Скрипничук Андрій

50

25

75

10

Заічков Павло

50

5

55

11

Калмуцький В’ячеслав

25

25

12

Дуткевич Владислав

5

5

13

Медведовський Дмитро

5

5